Is Creative Nature Quick And Easy Pancake And Waffle Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
UK Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Make lowite Rice Flour, Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Maize Flour, Buckwheat Flour, Raw Cane Sugar, Baking Powder (mono calcium phosphate, com starch, raising agent: sodium bicarbonate).
Check Creative Nature Quick And Easy Pancake And Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creative Nature Quick And Easy Pancake And Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder


