Is Credo Medium Oatmilk Queso Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Oat Milk (water, Oats), Cashew Butter, Sweet Red Peppers (red Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Nutritional Yeast, Jalapeno Peppers (jalapeno Peppers, Water, Salt), Agave Syrup, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid (plant Source), Sodium Citrate, Dehydrated Vegetable Blend (tomato, Onion, Garlic, Shiitake Mushroom), Annatto (for Colour), Xanthan Gum, Paprika, Spice, Dehydrated Chipotle Pepper, Cayenne Pepper. Contains: Cashew.
Check Credo Medium Oatmilk Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Credo Medium Oatmilk Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


