Is CREEKSTONE FARMS, UNCURED FRANKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, TURBINADO SUGAR, PAPRIKA.

Check CREEKSTONE FARMS, UNCURED FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking