Is CREEKSTONE FARMS, UNCURED FRANKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, TURBINADO SUGAR, PAPRIKA.

Check CREEKSTONE FARMS, UNCURED FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking