Is CREMA CENTROAMERICANA CULTURED CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC ACID, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES AND ANNATTO FOR COLOR.
Check CREMA CENTROAMERICANA CULTURED CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREMA CENTROAMERICANA CULTURED CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


