Is Crema de manos oliva Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Cetearyl Isononanoate, Hydrogenated Coco-glycerides, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Palmitic Acid, Stearic Acid, Dimethicone, Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Carbomer, Sodium Hydroxide, Caprylyl Glycol, Myristic Acid, Arachidic Acid, Oleic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Linalool, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Parfum

Check Crema de manos oliva against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy