Is CREMA GUATEMALTECA, GRADE A CULTURED CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC ACID, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURES AND ANNATTO FOR COLOR.

Check CREMA GUATEMALTECA, GRADE A CULTURED CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing