Is CREMA MEXICANA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA MEXICANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, LACTIC ACID, GELATIN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CREMA MEXICANA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA MEXICANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREMA MEXICANA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA MEXICANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREMA MEXICANA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA MEXICANA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


