Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream & Milk, Sea Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan And Annatto (Food Color)

Check CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sH-E-B

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? CREMA OAXAQUENA THICK & CREAMY MEXICAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, CREMA OAXAQUENA | Spoonful