Is CREMA SALVADORENA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA SALVADORENA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM, SALT, LACTIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check CREMA SALVADORENA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA SALVADORENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREMA SALVADORENA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA SALVADORENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREMA SALVADORENA GRADE A SOUR CREAM, CREMA SALVADORENA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


