Is Creme a cuisson Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait, Crème, Gomme de cellulose, Gomme de guar, Gomme de caroube, Mono et diglycérides, Carraghénine. Contient : Lait.
Check Creme a cuisson against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme a cuisson in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


