Is Creme de table 15% Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait, Creme, Mono Et Diglycerides, Phosphate Disodique, Citrate De Sodium, Carraghenine
Check Creme de table 15% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme de table 15% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


