Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREME D'ORANGE FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME D'ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, MODIFIED PALM OIL), WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.

Check CREME D'ORANGE FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME D'ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? CREME D'ORANGE FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME D'ORANGE | Spoonful