Is CREME FILLED CAKE BARS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT), COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE), WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), MILK PROTEIN, EGG POWDER, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, POTATO STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT.
Check CREME FILLED CAKE BARS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME FILLED CAKE BARS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


