Is CREME FILLED WAFERS, PUMPKIN SPICE Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGHLY REFINED PEANUT OIL, HIGHLY REFINED PALM OIL), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR ([WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FD&C YELLOW #6, CORN STARCH, SOY FLOUR, WHEY (MILK), SUGARCANE MOLASSES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, PROPYLENE GLYCOL.
Check CREME FILLED WAFERS, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME FILLED WAFERS, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREME FILLED WAFERS, PUMPKIN SPICE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


