Is CREME FILLED WAFERS, PUMPKIN SPICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (HIGHLY REFINED PEANUT OIL, HIGHLY REFINED PALM OIL), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR ([WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FD&C YELLOW #6, CORN STARCH, SOY FLOUR, WHEY (MILK), SUGARCANE MOLASSES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, PROPYLENE GLYCOL.

Check CREME FILLED WAFERS, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREME FILLED WAFERS, PUMPKIN SPICE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrispyFlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking