Is Creme glacée Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait Crème Fudge* Sucre (sucre, glucose) Poudre de lait écrémé Stabilisant** Arôme naturel et artificiel • · *Fudge: Glucose-fructose Eau Sucre. Poudre de cacao Amidon de maïs modifié • Sel Sorbate de potassium Gomme de gellane Acide phosphorique • • . **Stabilisant: Mono et diglycérides Gomme de guar Gomme de cellulose • Polysorbate 80 Carraghénine Gomme de caroube • ·
Check Creme glacée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme glacée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


