Is Creme-O's Double Filled Sandwich Cookies, Mint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola, Soybean (With Tbhq For Freshness), Palm Oil, Dextrose, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Contains 2% Or Less Of:
Check Creme-O's Double Filled Sandwich Cookies, Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme-O's Double Filled Sandwich Cookies, Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


