Is CREME PARFAIT, STRAWBERRY OR ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check CREME PARFAIT, STRAWBERRY OR ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CREME PARFAIT, STRAWBERRY OR ORANGE | Spoonful