Is CREME PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE MINT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), COCOA, SODIUM ACID SULFATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLORING, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check CREME PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking