Is CREME PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE MINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), COCOA, SODIUM ACID SULFATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLORING, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check CREME PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


