Is creme royale mashed potato Oat Free?

Ingredients
crème royale potatoes (81%), water, butter (6%) [cream (milk)], milk, potato starch, salt (0.6%), pepper (0.04%). mad and no artificial colours and flavours. allergy advice: contains milk. coles licence 800 t call 1 storage: keep refrigerated. store at or below 5°c.
Check creme royale mashed potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open creme royale mashed potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Spreadable


