Is CREMES SANDWICH COOKIES, LEMON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES), DEXTROSE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CREMES SANDWICH COOKIES, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREMES SANDWICH COOKIES, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


