Is CREMEUX DES CITEAUX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAST. COW'S MILK, CREAM, SALT, RENNET, STARTERS, FERMENTS.
Check CREMEUX DES CITEAUX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREMEUX DES CITEAUX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


