Is Creminelli Fine Meats Finocchiona, 3/3lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Organic Spices, Sugar, Organic Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Keep Refrigerated

Check Creminelli Fine Meats Finocchiona, 3/3lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creminelli Fine Meats Finocchiona, 3/3lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich