Is Creminelli Italian Salami, Whiskey, Minis Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHISKEY, ORGANIC SPICES, SUGARS (NO DIETARILY SIGNIFICANT SUGAR REMAINING IN THE PRODUCT), ORGANIC GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES, IN BEEF CASING
Check Creminelli Italian Salami, Whiskey, Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creminelli Italian Salami, Whiskey, Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


