Is Holanda Cremissimo Vainilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leche Descremada Rehidratada (36%), AzÚcares AÑadidos (glucosa, AzÚcar Y Fructosa), Grasa Vegetal, Pasta De Cacahuate, 2% Cada Uno: Rancho Santo Domingo, C.p. 59400, TultitlÁn, Estado De MÉxico. Ingredientes: Leche Descremada Rehidratada (36%), AzÚcares AÑadidos (glucosa, AzÚcar Y Fructosa), Grasa Vegetal, Pasta De Cacahuate, 2% Cada Uno: Rancho Santo Domingo, C.p. 59400, TultitlÁn, Estado De MÉxico. Ingredientes: Leche Descremada Rehidratada (36%), AzÚcares AÑadidos (glucosa, AzÚcar Y Fructosa), Grasa Vegetal, Pasta De Cacahuate, 2% Cada Uno: Rancho Santo Domingo, C.p. 59400, TultitlÁn, Estado De MÉxico.

Check Holanda Cremissimo Vainilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Jar

Flavor
NuttySweetCreamy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertSpread