Is CREOLE NAVY BEAN SOUP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHITE NAVY BEANS, ONIONS, CELERY, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, SALT, COTTONSEED OIL, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GREEN ONIONS, AND RED PEPPER.
Check CREOLE NAVY BEAN SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE NAVY BEAN SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREOLE NAVY BEAN SOUP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


