Is Crêpelatier Hazelnut Cocoa Filling Pancake Sandwich, 6 Count, 12.7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PANCAKE INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EGG POWDER, SUGAR, BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONDENSED MILK, DRY WHOLE MILK, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, FILLING INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (SUNFLOWER, PALM), COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, HAZELNUTS, SKIM MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT
Check Crêpelatier Hazelnut Cocoa Filling Pancake Sandwich, 6 Count, 12.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crêpelatier Hazelnut Cocoa Filling Pancake Sandwich, 6 Count, 12.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


