Is Crepini Egg Thins Cauliflower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg White, Egg Whole, Cauliflower Powder, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains: Egg. Manufactured On Equipment That Uses Milk & Wheat.

Check Crepini Egg Thins Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crepini Egg Thins Cauliflower is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast ItemSnackingMeal Prep