Is Crepini Egg Wraps Cauliflower Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liquid Egg White, Liquid Egg Whole, Cauliflower Powder, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains: Egg.

Check Crepini Egg Wraps Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep