Is Crepini Mini Egg White Thins Protein Egg White Wrap Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, WHOLE EGGS WITH CITRIC ACID, GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR MIX (BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, MILLET FLOUR, LONG GRAIN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM), OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, WHITE PEPPER. CONTAINS: EGG.
Check Crepini Mini Egg White Thins Protein Egg White Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crepini Mini Egg White Thins Protein Egg White Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crepini Mini Egg White Thins Protein Egg White Wrap is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


