Is Crepini Paula's French Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, whey, oat flour, whole egg with citric acid, sugar, sea salt, vanilla extract, xanthan gum. Contains egg and milk.

Check Crepini Paula's French Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSandwichSnacking