Is Crespo Green Olives Stuffed with Pimento Paste 198g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Brine, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Lactic And Citric Acids

Check Crespo Green Olives Stuffed with Pimento Paste 198g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crespo Green Olives Stuffed with Pimento Paste 198g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing