Is Crespo Pitted Green Olives in Brine 198g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Brine, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators: Lactic And Citric Acids
Check Crespo Pitted Green Olives in Brine 198g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crespo Pitted Green Olives in Brine 198g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crespo Pitted Green Olives in Brine 198g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


