Is Crest 3D White Brilliance Whitening Mouthwash-Clean Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Benzoate, Flavor, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Saccharin, Red 33, Green 3

Check Crest 3D White Brilliance Whitening Mouthwash-Clean Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crest 3D White Brilliance Whitening Mouthwash-Clean Mint is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty