Is Crest Pro-Health Advanced Deep Clean Mint Toothpaste, 3.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient ... Purposes. Stannous Fluoride 0.454% (0.16% w/v Fluoride Ion) ... Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Propylene Glycol, PEG-6, Water, Zinc Lactate, Trisodium Phosphate, Flavor, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Gluconate, Carrageenan, Sodium Saccharin, Xanthan Gum, Blue 1.
Check Crest Pro-Health Advanced Deep Clean Mint Toothpaste, 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro-Health Advanced Deep Clean Mint Toothpaste, 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Pro-Health Advanced Deep Clean Mint Toothpaste, 3.5 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


