Is Crest Pro-Health Sensitive & Enamel Shield Toothpaste, 4.6 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.454%) (0.14% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purposes: Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Carrageenan, Sodium Gluconate, Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Zinc Citrate, Stannous Chloride, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1.
Check Crest Pro-Health Sensitive & Enamel Shield Toothpaste, 4.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro-Health Sensitive & Enamel Shield Toothpaste, 4.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz
Crest Cavity & Tartar Protection Toothpaste, Whitening Baking Soda & Peroxide, 5.7 oz
Crest 3D White Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint
Colgate Sensitive Toothpaste, Anticavity, Maximum Strength, Complete Protection, Mint Clean, Paste
SENSODYNE Sensodyne Fresh Mint Sensitive Toothpaste - 4 Ounces
Where to buy
Crest Pro-Health Sensitive & Enamel Shield Toothpaste, 4.6 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


