Is Crest Pro-Health Toothpaste, Intensive Clean + Whitening, Complete Protection Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.14% w/v fluoride ion) (0.454 %). Purpose: Anticavity, Antigingivitis, Antisensitivity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Gluconate, Flavor, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Zinc Citrate, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Hydroxide, Stannous Chloride, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide
Check Crest Pro-Health Toothpaste, Intensive Clean + Whitening, Complete Protection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro-Health Toothpaste, Intensive Clean + Whitening, Complete Protection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crest Kid's Cavity Protection Toothpaste, Sparkle Fun Flavor, 4.6 oz
Crest Pro Health Multi Protection Clean Mint CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Antigingivitis/Antiplaque Oral Rinse, 1 L (33.8 fl oz)
Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz
Crest Cavity & Tartar Protection Toothpaste, Whitening Baking Soda & Peroxide, 5.7 oz
Crest Cavity Protection Regular Toothpaste
Where to buy
Crest Pro-Health Toothpaste, Intensive Clean + Whitening, Complete Protection is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


