Is Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn - Cheese & Caramel Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Caramel corn [brown sugar, cane sugar, popcorn, salted butter (pasteurized sweet cream, salt), brown rice syrup, sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, sea salt, soy lecithin, baking soda], cheese corn [popcorn, sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), salt, cream, sodium phosphate, annatto (color), lactic acid]. Contains milk and soy.
Check Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn - Cheese & Caramel Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn - Cheese & Caramel Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
Daisy Cottage Cheese Small Curd 4% Milkfat Minimum - 24 Oz
Daisy Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milkfat Low Fat - 24 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


