Is Crinkle cut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: soybean cil, canola oil), salt, color added, disodium dihydrogen pyrophcsphate (to promote color retention). INGREDIENTES : Papas, aceite vegetal (contiene uno o más de los siguientes ingredientes :aceite de soya, aceite de canola), sal, color, pirofosfato de dihidrogeno disódica /para promover la retención del color).

Check Crinkle cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep