Is Cripps Master Baker Pikelets 8 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Whole Egg Powder, Full Cream Milk Powder, Iodised Salt, Vegetable Emulsifiers (477, 475, 471soy), Acidity Regulators (570,262), Raising Agents (450, 500), Humectants (420, 1520), Preservatives (282, 234, 202), Soy Flour, Yeast, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folate).
Check Cripps Master Baker Pikelets 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cripps Master Baker Pikelets 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


