Is Crisco Canola Oil 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil. Contains Not Applicable.,not Applicable May Be Present.

Check Crisco Canola Oil 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisco Canola Oil 750ml is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSalad