Is Crisco Peanut Oil 750ml Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Oil, Tbhq And Citric Acid (antioxidants), Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming). Peanuts

Check Crisco Peanut Oil 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisco Peanut Oil 750ml is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsIGAWoolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep