Is Crisco Vegetable Blended Oil 2L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil

Check Crisco Vegetable Blended Oil 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisco Vegetable Blended Oil 2L is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad