Is CRISP BUTTER TOFFEE, DELICIOUS MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Dairy Butter (Milk), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Milk, Salt
Check CRISP BUTTER TOFFEE, DELICIOUS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP BUTTER TOFFEE, DELICIOUS MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRISP BUTTER TOFFEE, DELICIOUS MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


