Is Crisp Green Chili Lime Pina Picante, Chili Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, LIME EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT

Check Crisp Green Chili Lime Pina Picante, Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad