Is Crisp mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Organic cacao beans, *organic cocoa butter, *organic raw cane sugar, peppermint crunch 8% (organic raw cane sugar, organic peppermint oil, organic cocoa powder), *organic vanilla beans.
Check Crisp mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


