Is Crisp Pilsner Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Brewers Yeast
Check Crisp Pilsner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp Pilsner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Nature's Path EnviroKidz™ Organic Koala Crisp™ Cereal Chocolate -- 11.5 oz
Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Milk Chocolate
Where to buy
Crisp Pilsner is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


