Is CRISP RICE MARSHMALLOW TREATS, CRISP RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, SORGHUM SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM ASCORBATE [VITAMIN C], VITAMIN A PALMITATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN D3, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE [VITAMIN B6], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], CYANOCOBALAMIN [VITAMIN B12], FOLIC ACID, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, AND REDUCED IRON), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, WHEY, MONOGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: GLYCERIN, GELATIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID PRESERVATIVE, CAPRIC/CAPRYLIC TRIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA.

Check CRISP RICE MARSHMALLOW TREATS, CRISP RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go